Uitslag Soester Kampioenschappen 2019

De winnaars

Finale

PlaatsNaamVoorrondeG1G2G3G4G5G6TPF
1Wilco Wernsen 11051921871702001481482150
2Maarten Demmenie 10521652081611821661992133
3Bart Sukel 11091581711691901691362102
4Bart Breunesse 10501901901231582001432054
5Peter Brehler 10071501792131641391812033
6Rob Demmenie 10291641481682151731352032
7Edwin Pino 9751771821681631801792024
8Erik van der Pol 10211351331601751411511916
Dames
1Esther Dzaferi Braaksma 9891501831641571601681971
2Jacqueline Kaatee 8731541511311471581701784
3Mieke van Berkel 9031431711611321521111773
4Ada Brehler 8691361521421211071441671

Voorronde

PlaatsNaamG1G2G3G4G5G6TPF
1Bart Sukel 1932021561832021731109
2Wilco Wernsen 1221672231871942121105
3Maarten Demmenie 1971961851521711511052
4Bart Breunesse 2031341531962011631050
5Rob Demmenie 1591921621791801571029
6Erik van der Pol 1651581921741711611021
7Peter Brehler 2011601381991741351007
8Edwin Pino 174170174145163149975
9Frans Holthuizen 143142139172178191965
10Robin Barkel 178157135172181135958
11Robert Roovers 147144176146161161935
12Hans van der Pol 128169160117143195912
13Ton Uyland 142156113159129195894
14Cees Bezemer 158135144154141148880
15Djurre de Jong 145163122151130169880
16Harry Klok 154152180147122119874
17Roel Hermsen 148114126148166106808
18Jan de Groot 119111170114155121790
19Jaimy Bakker 12312096135167143784
20Hans Brehler 125148137136114102762
21Martin van Wijngaarden 10711113694121150719
Dames
1Esther Dzaferi Braaksma 190160155170155159989
2Mieke van Berkel 164170151100145173903
3Jacqueline Kaatee 144147122163144153873
4Ada Brehler 167156115162149120869
5Hennie Knijpstra 120149113179126161848
6Ria van den Broek 150152138131136129836
7Wil van Wijngaarden 141129136153104134797
8Karin de Groot Klarenbeek 113117112125134115716
9Tinie van de Meent 13294104120100115665

Historie Soester Kampioenschappen

JaarNaamNaam
HerenDames
2000P. BrehlerM. van Berkel
2001A. v.d. SchootG. de Kroon
2002P. BrehlerG. de Kroon
2003A. BuddinghM. van Berkel
2004G. den EntingG. de Kroon
2005B. SukelP. Breunesse-Bertus
2006P. BrehlerR. v.d. Broek
2007B. BreunesseA. Brehler
2008M. BloemsmaA. Brehler
2009B. BreunesseR. v.d. Broek
2010B. BreunesseM. van Berkel
2011B. BreunesseA. Brehler
2012R. BarkelM. Spronk
2013R. BarkelD. Tol
2014B. BreunesseE. Dzaferi-Braaksma
2015B. BreunesseM. van Berkel
2016B. BreunesseE. Dzaferi-Braaksma
2017P. BrehlerE. Dzaferi-Braaksma
2018R. BarkelE. Dzaferi-Braaksma
2019W. WernsenE. Dzaferi-Braaksma