Uitslag Soester Kampioenschappen 2020

De winnaars

Finale

PlaatsNaamG1G2G3G4G5G6SerieBTPFGGemiddeld
Heren
1Demmenie R. J. 19321120222615121211950229912191.58
2Demmenie M. R. 18917720120317622311690227612189.66
3Breunesse B. 19618116522518620211550224112186.75
4Pol E. van der 18617016117119416510470210312175.25
5Pino E. R. 1791661481511381879690198112165.08
6Barkel A. J 1511571311451861829520192312160.25
7Holthuizen F. A. 1811361571371671469240188212156.83
8Bakker J. 134961351451381487960177012147.50
Dames
1Braaksm E. 1751461811701511469690197012164.16
2Barkel Berendse A. 15418920021113515610450195112162.58
3Berkel A. M. van 1361551591701401669260179612149.66
4Broek R. van den 1451221231341411628270167412139.50

Voorronde

PlaatsNaamG1G2G3G4G5G6SerieBTPFGGemiddeld
Heren
1Demmenie M. R. 1771792281611891731107011076184.50
2Demmenie R. J. 1821821702061941701104011046184.00
3Breunesse B. 1951472011791881761086010866181.00
4Pol E. van der 1591712071831801561056010566176.00
5Pino E. R. 1541811561491702021012010126168.66
6Bakker J. 15516915220417412097409746162.33
7Barkel A. J 14814319314615918297109716161.83
8Holthuizen F. A. 16315716216615415695809586159.66
9Bezemer C. 16117814015020411194409446157.33
10Groot J. de 13614918814416116193909396156.50
11Berns J. E. 14919217116511313392309236153.83
12Jong D. P. de 1601901531601559991709176152.83
13Wernsen W. J. 13714917117913714091309136152.16
14Lunteren K. van 1761601841541577390409046150.66
15Berendse C. 16313415814116013288808886148.00
16Uyland A. C. 16412314912813917888108816146.83
17Mouw S. 16313613614715311084508456140.83
18Gelderman H. P. 13214113417113711883308336138.83
19Roovers R. 13514013515914711583108316138.50
20Wijngaarden M. A. van 13414513015212713382108216136.83
21Renswouw D 14314316612112311080608066134.33
22Brehler J. M. 1251211371651029474407446124.00
23Hermsen R. 144771269913612270407046117.33
24Brehler P. 787913111311313464806486108.00
Dames
1Braaksm E. 1281461911701642021001010016166.83
2Barkel Berendse A. 13816213415916814590609066151.00
3Berkel A. M. van 12816013816613714187008706145.00
4Broek R. van den 16315414611214213084708476141.16
5Brehler A. M. 13112315713914115184208426140.33
6Knijpstra H. 13312416513912415083508356139.16
7Wijngaarden W. van 13711612913312613577607766129.33
8Groot Klarenbee C. G. 12011915016311710677507756129.16
9Meent T. van de 1241541051409810072107216120.16

Historie Soester Kampioenschappen

JaarNaamNaam
HerenDames
2000P. BrehlerM. van Berkel
2001A. v.d. SchootG. de Kroon
2002P. BrehlerG. de Kroon
2003A. BuddinghM. van Berkel
2004G. den EntingG. de Kroon
2005B. SukelP. Breunesse-Bertus
2006P. BrehlerR. v.d. Broek
2007B. BreunesseA. Brehler
2008M. BloemsmaA. Brehler
2009B. BreunesseR. v.d. Broek
2010B. BreunesseM. van Berkel
2011B. BreunesseA. Brehler
2012R. BarkelM. Spronk
2013R. BarkelD. Tol
2014B. BreunesseE. Dzaferi-Braaksma
2015B. BreunesseM. van Berkel
2016B. BreunesseE. Dzaferi-Braaksma
2017P. BrehlerE. Dzaferi-Braaksma
2018R. BarkelE. Dzaferi-Braaksma
2019W. WernsenE. Dzaferi-Braaksma
2020R. DemmenieE. Braaksma