Uitslag Soester Kampioenschappen 2017

De winnaars

Finale

PlaatsNaamG1G2G3G4G5G6SerieBTPFGamesGemiddeld
Heren
1Brehler P 19018219319519119111420219512182.91
2Pino E 18516720619315818010890217512181.25
3Breunesse B 16520616918017916710660216312180.25
4Barkel A. J 15016918718418820310810213712178.08
5Demmenie M. R. 19318314017915415310020203212169.33
5Holthuizen F. A. 16718518116917915210330203212169.33
7Sukel B 1821572181441381189570198412165.33
8Koning D de 1391421342081561439220195912163.25
Dames
1Dzaferi Braaksm E 1771761581421671499690193512161.25
2Kaatee J. E. 1501521951531881309680190912159.08
3Breunesse Bertu M. C. 1531521591121431598780179512149.58
4Brehler A. M 1151341691491551708920175112145.91

Voorronde

PlaatsNaamG1G2G3G4G5G6SerieBlindTPFGamesGemiddeld
Heren
1Breunesse B 1811591851871592261097010976182.83
2Pino E 2081492061741891601086010866181.00
3Barkel A. J 1952241401671501801056010566176.00
4Brehler P 1851781711671681841053010536175.50
5Koning D de 1731841611611761821037010376172.83
6Demmenie M. R. 1291881631741901861030010306171.66
7Sukel B 1841811691721771441027010276171.16
8Holthuizen F. A. 20114019414915516099909996166.50
9Pol E van der 14017114618019616599809986166.33
10Demmenie R. J. 14915914716518018098009806163.33
11K├Ânnen GP 20215415112716015895209526158.66
12Oosterhout A. P. van 14119815713116012791409146152.33
13Hermsen R 11517016314416414189708976149.50
14Groot J. de 14413815715513315688308836147.16
15Jong D. P. de 14216511915714614587408746145.66
16Bakker J. 12412011013120916085408546142.33
17Wernsen W 142183149141168-78307835156.60
18Brehler JM 1371518915011713878207826130.33
19Uyland A. C 939815913213615076807686128.00
20Rijn v M 1471311111378014074607466124.33
Dames
1Dzaferi Braaksm E 14415020215415815896609666161.00
2Kaatee J. E. 17611016014319216094109416156.83
3Breunesse Bertu M. C. 16915914215914114791709176152.83
4Brehler A. M 13813515615113314685908596143.16
5Groot Klarenbee C. G. 13212613314515912682108216136.83
6Broek R van den 14915415312812510881708176136.16
7Meent T van de 1001251241281069768006806113.33
8Berkel A. M van 124167137---42804283142.66

Historie Soester Kampioenschappen

JaarNaamNaam
HerenDames
2000P. BrehlerM. van Berkel
2001A. v.d. SchootG. de Kroon
2002P. BrehlerG. de Kroon
2003A. BuddinghM. van Berkel
2004G. den EntingG. de Kroon
2005B. SukelP. Breunesse-Bertus
2006P. BrehlerR. v.d. Broek
2007B. BreunesseA. Brehler
2008M. BloemsmaA. Brehler
2009B. BreunesseR. v.d. Broek
2010B. BreunesseM. van Berkel
2011B. BreunesseA. Brehler
2012R. BarkelM. Spronk
2013R. BarkelD. Tol
2014B. BreunesseE. Dzaferi-Braaksma
2015B. BreunesseM. van Berkel
2016B. BreunesseE. Dzaferi-Braaksma
2017P. BrehlerE. Dzaferi-Braaksma