Uitslag Kersttoernooi 2017

Finale

PlaatsNaamG1G2G3SerieBTPFGGemiddeld
1Bad man & Robin 366383324107354221712184.75
Demmenie R. J. 174167166507155223174.00
Barkel A. J 192216158566125783192.66
2Santa Hat 328313336977252218012181.66
Holthuizen F. A. 155156158469485173172.33
Breunesse Bertu M. C. 173157178508785863195.33
3Buurman buurman 313333347993144216012180.00
Brehler P 176165161502275293176.33
Wernsen W. J. 137168186491455363178.66
4Fun Balls 282254271807468211212176.00
Groot J. de 156137126419935123170.66
Groot Klarenbee C. G. 1261171453881415293176.33
5Sneeuwballen 283220264767528210512175.41
Wijngaarden M. A. van 1431241173841205043168.00
Wijngaarden W. van 140961473831445273175.66
6Koffie leut 303278301882246208612173.83
Knijpstra H 881411313601234833161.00
Breunesse B 21513717052205223174.00

Voorronde

PlaatsNaamG1G2G3SerieBTPFGGemiddeld
1Bad man & Robin 34535738810902711176186.16
Demmenie R. J. 159171204534155493183.00
Barkel A. J 186186184556125683189.33
2Buurman buurman 33732835810237210956182.50
Brehler P 180190180550275773192.33
Wernsen W. J. 157138178473455183172.66
3Koffie leut 29534232195812310816180.16
Knijpstra H 1391491103981235213173.66
Breunesse B 15619321156005603186.66
4Santa Hat 28332634295112610776179.50
Holthuizen F. A. 168184164516485643188.00
Breunesse Bertu M. C. 115142178435785133171.00
5Sneeuwballen 25430824881026410746179.00
Wijngaarden M. A. van 1321721314351205553185.00
Wijngaarden W. van 1221361173751445193173.00
6Fun Balls 23129231483723410716178.50
Groot J. de 135129192456935493183.00
Groot Klarenbee C. G. 961631223811415223174.00
7Kerst Beestjes 25926131583521010456174.16
Berendse C 1261421494171085253175.00
Barkel Berendse A. 1331191664181025203173.33
8Artdjuro 27929525082419510196169.83
Oosterhout A. P. van 151177119447755223174.00
Jong D. P. de 1281181313771204973165.66
9Hap bijt Hond 28127824580421310176169.50
Brehler JM 1481311193981085063168.66
Berkel A. M van 1331471264061055113170.33
10Hutzefluts 20633626680819210006166.66
Berns J. E. 102132143377844613153.66
Berns Kasius T. M. 1042041234311085393179.66
11De Balletjes 2162332887371809176152.83
Hermsen R 10099140339964353145.00
Uyland A. C 116134148398844823160.66

Historie Kersttoernooi Soester Bowling Vereniging

JaarTeam
1993M. vd Bor - S. Gajadien
1994R. Westra - C. Westra
1995A. Brehler - H. Brehler
1996R. Westra - C. Westra
1997J. Teeken - A. Bunk
1998E. Breuers - B. Breunesse
1999M. Spronk - G. de Ruig
2000C. Berendse - R. Barkel
2001A. Buddingh - M. vd Akker
2002P. Breunesse - M. van Dijk
2003M. van Berkel - R. vd Broek
2004P. Brehler-Olsem - P.Brehler
2005E. Pino - R. Barkel.
2006R. vd Broek - M. van Berkel
2007R. vd Broek - M. van Berkel
2008B. Breunesse - R. v.d. Broek
2009M. van Berkel - R. v.d. Broek
2010V. van Leeuwen - B. Breunesse
2011E. Dzaferi-Braaksma - N. Dzaferi
2012P. Breunesse - B. Breunesse
2013I. van Loveren - B. Breunesse
2014H. v.d. Pol - C. v. Wingerden
2015P. Brehler - E. v.d. Pol
2016M. Demmenie - R. Demmenie
2017R. Barkel - R. Demmenie